Investor Relations

Corporate Governance Financials Shareholder Services Investor Conference
Financials
Financial Report
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Monthly Sales RevenueUnit: NTD Thousand
Month20222021202020192018
January1,645,9881,556,826977,9171,496,8921,659,010
February1,722,2911,353,904735,8231,318,7571,447,298
March1,643,8691,725,354987,2771,476,8241,605,584
April1,425,0561,618,373941,5361,284,5281,688,491
May990,6421,598,9661,112,4441,432,9541,887,164
June01,573,5861,263,6671,428,7191,757,022
July01,765,4291,271,0671,581,7202,001,903
August01,800,6701,177,8221,434,1712,172,427
September01,881,5141,317,2241,270,2612,056,173
October01,772,2461,384,3851,040,6931,880,017
November01,860,4111,483,746935,0631,708,652
December01,776,9421,637,3361,151,3031,498,429
Total7,427,84620,284,22114,290,24415,851,88521,362,170